RIVERSTONE

Number Description
AIC-21 RS 1 PORT OC-3C MMF PHYSICAL MODULE; SC CONNECTOR
AIC-29IR
AIC-67 RS 1000/3000 DS3 INTFC
AIC-77 RS 1000/3000 E3 INTFC
B10-B128
E2010 AC BASE UNIT SA
E50-B ES 500 WITH 24 FE AND 2 GIGABIT UPLINK MODULES
E50-B-FE ES 500 BASE UNIT W/ 2 AC POWER SUPPLIES
E50-GBC-01
G10-B128 RS1000 BASE 128MB AC
G10-B128-AC RS1000 BASE UNIT; 128 MB MEMORY; SINGLE AC POWER SUPPLY
G10-B128-DC RS1000 BASE 128MB DC
G11-B256 BASE UNIT 2 SLOT CHAS
G11-B256-DC BASE UNIT 2 SLOT CHAS
G20-B128 S 2000 BASE UNIT: 16 PORT 10/100 BASE-TX WITH TWO EXPANSION SLO
G20-B128-AC
G21-B S 2100 FIXED CONFIGURATION: 8-PORTS 1000 BASE SX. INCLUDES REDU
G2M-DE1BM-04
G2M-GSXA1-02
G2M-HFXA4-08 RS1000/3000 100BASE-FX
G2M-HSIAC-02
G2M-HTXA2-08 RS2000 10/100BASE-TX
G2M-SECAC-04 4-PORT SERIAL MOD W/ COMPRESSORS
G2M-SERAC-02 RS 8000 2-PORT MODULE
G30-B128 RS3000 BASE 128MB AC
G30-B128-AC
G30-B128-DC RS3000 BASE W/ 128 MB, 32 PORT, 2 EXPANSION SLOTS W/ DC PS
G30-B256 RS3000 BASE 256MB AC
G30-B256-AC RS 3000 W/ 256 MB, 32 PORTS 10/100 BASE-TX, 2 EXPANSION SLOTS
G30-B256-DC
G30-MEM-128
G30-MEM-256
G30-PAC RS 3000 PWR SUPPLY
G31-B256 BASE UNIT 32 PORT CHAS
G31-B256-DC BASE UNIT 32 PORT CHAS
G32-B256 BASE UNIT 32 PORT CHAS
G32-B256-DC BASE UNIT 32 PORT CHAS
G3M-A03BM-02 RS 3000 2 PORT ATM MODULE; REQ PHYSICAL MODULES (MAX OF 2)
G3M-A03BM-03
G3M-GBCDM-02 2 PORT NON-MPLS GBE BASE MODULE; REQUIRES GBICS
G3M-GBCFM-02 2 PORT MPLS ENABLED GBE BASE MODULE; REQUIRES GBICS
G3M-GBCMM-02
G3M-GLHB8-02 PT 1000 BASE-LH (70KM) MODULE VIA SC CONNECTOR WITH 16MB MEMORY
G3M-GLXB9-02
G3M-GSXB1-02
G3M-GTSOM-02 ADVANCED SERVICES MOD
G3M-HFXFM-16 FAST ETHERNET MODULE
G3M-HTXB2-16 RS 3000 16-PORT 10/100 TX MODULE VIA RJ-45
G3M-HTXF2-16 FAST ETHERNET MODULE
G3M-P03MM-02 OC-3/STM-1 POS MPLS
G80-CHS RS 8000. 8 SLOT BASE: CHASSIS, BACKPLANE AND MODULAR FAN
G80-FAN RS 8000 FAN TRAY MOD
G80-MEM-128
G80-MEM-256
G80-PAC RS 8000 AC PWRSY MOD
G80-PDC DC PWRSY MOD
G86-CHS RS8600 BASE SYS 16 SLT
G86-FAN RS 8600 FAN TRAY MOD
G86-MEM-128 128 MB FOR G86 MODULES
G86-PAC RS 8600 AC PWRSY MOD
G86-PDC RS 8600 DC PWRSY MOD
G86-PDC-EXT RS 8600 KIT FOR DC POWER SUPPLY COVER
G86-SWF RS 8600 SW FAB MOD
G8M-A03BM-02
G8M-A12B1-02 RS8000/8600 OC-12C ATM
G8M-A12B9-02 RS8000/8600 OC-12C ATM
G8M-AO3BM-02
G8M-CM2
G8M-CM2-128
G8M-CM2-256
G8M-CM3 RS 8600 CONTROL MODULE 3 WITH 0 MB MEMORY
G8M-CM3-128
G8M-CM3-256 RS 8600 CONTROL MODULE 3 WITH 256 MB MEMORY
G8M-CM3-512
G8M-CM5-512
G8M-CT3BB-02 RS 8X00 2 PORTS CHANNELIZED DS3 LINE CARD
G8M-DE1BM-04
G8M-GBCDM-02
G8M-GBCFM-02
G8M-GBCMM-02 RS 8X00 MPLS ENABLED 2 PORT GBIC BASED GIGE BLADE RS8000/8600
G8M-GLHB8-02 RS 8000/8600 ETHNT MOD
G8M-GLXA9-02 RS 8X00 2 PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET LX
G8M-GLXB9-02 RS 8000/8600 ETHNT MOD
G8M-GSXA1-02 RS 8X000 2 PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET SX
G8M-GSXB1-02
G8M-GTSOM-02 ADVANCED SERVICES MOD
G8M-GTXB2-02 RS 8000/8600 ETHNT MOD
G8M-HFXA1-08 RS 8000/8600 ETHNT MOD
G8M-HFXA9-08 RS8000/8600 100BASE-FX
G8M-HFXFM-16 FAST ETHERNET MODULE
G8M-HSIAC-02 RS 8X00 2 PORT HSSI MODULE
G8M-HTXA2-08 RS 8000/8600 ETHNT MOD
G8M-HTXB2-16 RS 8X00 16-PORT 10/100 TX MODULE
G8M-HTXF2-16
G8M-P03B1-04 RS 8X00 4 PORT OC-3C/STM-1 PACKET OVER SONET/SDH MMF MODULE
G8M-P03B9-04
G8M-P03MM-02 OC-3/STM-1 2PT MPLS
G8M-P12B1-02 RS8000/8600 OC-12C MOD
G8M-P12B9-02 RS 8X00 2 PORT OC-12C/STM-4 PACKET OVER SONET/SDH SMF-IR MODULE
G8M-P12MM-02 OC-12/STM-4 2 PT MOD
Copyright © 2016 Telfusion, Inc. - All rights reserved.Telfusion is not affiliated with, or endorsed in any way by Nortel, Lucent, Cisco, or any other manufacturers listed on this site. The products sold by Telfusion may contain or have loaded within them certain software in which one or more third parties owns intellectual property rights ("Licensed Materials"). Telfusion, however, does not sell any Licensed Materials or rights thereto. Moreover, Telfusion makes no representation or warranty regarding the ability of its customers to purchase Licensed Materials or rights thereto Telfusion's customers remain responsible for obtaining software to operate on the products Telfusion sells or for obtaining rights or licenses necessary to run any Licensed Materials in accordance with applicable laws. No rights in copyright, patents, trademarks, trade secrets, or other intellectual property are owned, sold, transferred, or otherwise granted by Telfusion. Any trademarks or logos of Nortel, Lucent, and Cisco contained on this site are registered trademarks of Nortel, Lucent, and Cisco and exist on this page and other pages on this site solely for identification purposes. All other trademarks and registered trademarks are the properties of their respective owners.