BROCADE

Number Description
10G-SFPP-ER 1 X 10GBASE-ER
10G-SFPP-LRM 1 X 10GBASE-LRM
10G-SFPP-SR 1 X 10GBASE-SR
10G-SFPP-SR-8 1 X 10GBASE-SR
10G-XFP-CX4 1 X 10GBASE-CX4
10G-XFP-ZRD 10G-XFP-ZRD SMF 80KM
10G-XNPK-CX4 1000BASE-LHA-SERIES, GBIC OPTIC, SMF, SC CONNECTOR (70KM)
10G-XNPK-ER 1 X 10GBASE-ER
10G-XNPK-LR 1 X 10GBASE-LR
10G-XNPK-SR 1 X 10GBASE-SR
10G-XNPK-ZR 1000BASE-LHA-SERIES, GBIC OPTIC, SMF, SC CONNECTOR (70KM)
2109-3432 BROCADE 48000 32-PORT 4GB, FIBRE CHANNEL DIRECTOR BLADE
23-0000006-02 1000W AC POWER SUPPLY FOR SILKWORM 12000
23-0000092-02 TDPS-150BB A PSU
23-0200006-03 BROCADE 1000W POWER SUPPLY FOR FIBRE SWITCH, EMC / HP
26K5601 16PT FBR CH SW ARRAY
32R1818 16PT FBR CH SW ARRAY
32R1819 16PT FBR CH SW ARRAY
32R1820 16PT FBR CH SW ARRAY
32R1821 16PT FBR CH SW ARRAY
40-0200035-02 BROCADE FC4-16 16 PORT, 4GB
57-1000013-01 4GB SW SFP GBIC TRANSCEIVER
57-1000014-01 BROCADE ORIGINAL 4GB 4KM LW SFP(CALL WADE HUBER)
57-1000015-01 4GB/S SFP, XBR-000144, 57-1000015-01, 10KM, 1310NM LONGWAVE, BRO
57-1000020-01 BROCADE 4GBPS EL LW 30KM SFP
57-1000027-01 8GB/S SFP+, XBR-000153, BROCADE LABELED 57-1000027-01, 10KM LW,
60-0000734-02 PS BCK PS SHLF
60-0201837-06 48000 CONTROL PROCESSOR
90P0165 16PT FBR CH SW ARRAY
A5624A BROCADE 2800 FIBER CHANNEL SWITCH 16-PORT
AP-7600B BROCADE AP-7600B APPLICATION PLATFORM 16 PORTS (16 ACTIVE).16 AT
B10GX2 2 X XENPAK FREE
BR-1020-0010 2 X - PCI EXPRESS 2.0 - 10 GBPS
BR-1020-1010 CONDITION: NEW (IN MFG BOX) - BROCADE 1020 CNA - NETWORK ADAPTER
BR-200E BROCADE 16 PORT SAN SWITCH(CALL WADE HUBER)
BR-24000-0101 16 PORT 2 GB FC PORT CARD
BR3200 BROCADE 8 PORT SWITCH HP LABEL
BR-320-0004 300 8GB FIBRE CHANNEL SWITCH (8PORT)
BR-340-0008-A SWITCH - 16 X 8GB FIBRE CHANNEL + 8 X SFP PORTS ON DEMAND - RACK
BR-360 360 24PT SWITCH 24ACT 24X4G SFP FULL FABRIC + ENTERPRISE
BR-360-0008 24 PORT ACTIVE WITH SOFTWARE 8GB SFPS
BR-360-0008-A 24 PORTS - 4GBPS
BR-4100 BROCADE SILKWORM 4100, 32 SFPS AND RAILS
BR-4120-0001 BROCADE SILKWORM 4100, 32-PORT 4GB FIBRE SWITCH (16-PORTS ACTIVE
BR-415-0010 1 X FC - PCI EXPRESS 2.0 - 4GBPS
BR-425-0010 2 X FC - PCI EXPRESS 2.0 - 4GBPS
BR48000 EMC/BROCADE W/(2) 32 PORT BLADE
BR-48000 BROCADE 48000, 4/256 DIRECTOR --- WILL CONFIGURE AS NEEDED
BR-48000-0148 48 PORTS - 4.24GBPS
BR-5040-0001 BROCADE 5000 W/32 ACTIVE 4GB PORTS - CALL DAVE
BR-5100 5140 40PT SWITCH 40ACT 40X8G SFP ENT S/W BDL 5-7DAY LEAD
BR-5120 BROCADE 5120 WITH 32 ACTIVE 4GB PORTS
BR-5120-0008 BROCADE 5100 W/(24) ACTIVE PORTS, 8GB SFP - CALL DAVE
BR-5120-0008-A 8 PORTS - 8GBPS
BR-5140 5140 40PT SWITCH 40ACT 40X8G SFP ENT S/W BDL 5-7DAY LEAD
BR-5140-0008 BR-5140-0008 (BROCADE 5100 W/(40) ACTIVE PORTS, 8GB SFP) - CALL
BR-5140-0008-A 40 PORTS - 8.5GBPS
BR-6910-EAS-AC 12 PORTS - MANAGEABLE - 12 X RJ-45 - 12 X EXPANSION SLOTS - 10/1
BR-6910-EAS-DC 12 PORTS - MANAGEABLE - 12 X RJ-45 - 12 X EXPANSION SLOTS - 10/1
BR-815-0010 1 X FC - PCI EXPRESS 2.0 - 8GBPS
BR-825-0010 2 X FC - PCI EXPRESS 2.0 - 8GBPS
BR-DCX-2148 DCX, PORT BLADE, 48P, 48 8GB SWL SFPS
BR-MIDRPOD-01 8-PORT UPGRADE FOR 4100/5000 - CALL DAVE
BROCADE300 8GB SWITCH W/8, 16 OR 24 PORTS - CALL DAVE
BR-SMED4POD-01 S/W POD,4-PORT ACTIVATION 0-SFP'S
BR-SMEDTFL-02 BR-SMEDTFL-02 PLEASE PRICE ME FOR 1 UNIT. THANKS
BR-VDX6720-16-F MANAGEABLE - 16 X EXPANSION SLOTS
DCX-4S BROCADE DCX-4S, 8GB BACKBONE
DPS-1001AB-1 1000W AC POWER SUPPLY FOR SILKWORM 12000
DS-32B2 2GB, 32PORT, 32XSFP, 2XP/S, EMC BRANDED
E1G-SX 1000BASE-LHA-SERIES, GBIC OPTIC, SMF, SC CONNECTOR (70KM)
E1MG-100FX 1 X 100BASE-FX
E1MG-100FX-OM 1 X 100BASE-FX
E1MG-BXD 1 X 1000BASE-BX
E1MG-LHA-OM 1 X 1000BASE-LH
E1MG-LHB 1 X 1000BASE-LH
E1MG-LX-OM 1 X 1000BASE-LX
E1MG-SX-OM 1 X 1000BASE-SX
E1MG-SX-OM-8 1 X 1000BASE-SX
EIF48G 44 X 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 X 10/100/1000BASE-T
FC4-32 BROCADE 48000 4GB 32PORT BLADE WITH SFPS
FC8-32 8GBPS BLADE FOR BROCADE 48000/DCX(CALL WADE HUBER)
FCX-2XG 2 X XFP
FCX624-E 24 PORTS - MANAGEABLE - 24 X RJ-45 - 1 X EXPANSION SLOTS - 10/10
FCX624S 4 X SFP (MINI-GBIC) - 24 X 10/100/1000BASE-T
FCX624S-F 24 PORTS - MANAGEABLE - 24 X RJ-45 - STACK PORT - 4 X EXPANSION
FCX624S-HPOE 4 X SFP (MINI-GBIC) - 24 X 10/100/1000BASE-T
FCX648S 4 X SFP (MINI-GBIC) - 48 X 10/100/1000BASE-T
FCX648S-ADV 4 X SFP (MINI-GBIC) - 48 X 10/100/1000BASE-T
FCX648S-HPOE 4 X SFP (MINI-GBIC) - 48 X 10/100/1000BASE-T
FES12GCF 12 X 10/100/1000BASE-T
FES2402 24 X 10/100BASE-TX, 2 X 1000BASE-T
FES2402-DC 24 X 10/100BASE-TX, 2 X 1000BASE-T
FES4802 48 X 10/100BASE-TX, 2 X 1000BASE-T
FES4802-POE 2 X SFP (MINI-GBIC) - 48 X 10/100BASE-TX, 2 X 1000BASE-T
FES9604 96 X 10/100BASE-TX, 4 X 1000BASE-T
FES9604-PREM 4 X SFP (MINI-GBIC) - 96 X 10/100BASE-TX, 4 X 1000BASE-T
FESX424 4 X SFP (MINI-GBIC) - 24 X 10/100/1000BASE-T
FESX424HF 4 X SFP (MINI-GBIC), 20 X SFP (MINI-GBIC) - 4 X 10/100/1000BASE-
FESX424HF+2XG 4 X SFP (MINI-GBIC), 20 X SFP (MINI-GBIC), 2 X XFP - 4 X 10/100/
Copyright © 2016 Telfusion, Inc. - All rights reserved.Telfusion is not affiliated with, or endorsed in any way by Nortel, Lucent, Cisco, or any other manufacturers listed on this site. The products sold by Telfusion may contain or have loaded within them certain software in which one or more third parties owns intellectual property rights ("Licensed Materials"). Telfusion, however, does not sell any Licensed Materials or rights thereto. Moreover, Telfusion makes no representation or warranty regarding the ability of its customers to purchase Licensed Materials or rights thereto Telfusion's customers remain responsible for obtaining software to operate on the products Telfusion sells or for obtaining rights or licenses necessary to run any Licensed Materials in accordance with applicable laws. No rights in copyright, patents, trademarks, trade secrets, or other intellectual property are owned, sold, transferred, or otherwise granted by Telfusion. Any trademarks or logos of Nortel, Lucent, and Cisco contained on this site are registered trademarks of Nortel, Lucent, and Cisco and exist on this page and other pages on this site solely for identification purposes. All other trademarks and registered trademarks are the properties of their respective owners.