Misc. data networking

Contact us if there is anything on this list you may be interested in purchasing

Accell, J141B-001B-2 USB 2.0 TO ETHERNET ADAPTER 1000BASE-T ONLY
Adaptec Inc., 1P2248700-R PCI Express X1 1 Channel SCSI Host Bus Adapter
Add-On Computer, GLC-SX-MM-AO GE SFP LC Connector SX 100% Cisco Compatible
Addonics Internation, ADSA6GPX1-2E 2 Channel ESATA PCIE 6GBPS Controller
Allied Telesis Inc, AT-2701FTX/ST-901 AT-2701FTX 10 100Base-TX 100Base-FX ST-Fiber PCI Network adapter
Allied Telesis Inc, AT-2701FX/ST-901 100BFX ST FIBER NIC FEDERAL
Allied Telesis Inc, AT-2711FX/LC-901 32BIT 100MBPS PCIE FAST ENET FIBER ADAPTER CARD AND LC CONNECTOR
Allied Telesis Inc, AT-2916SX/LC Internal PCI 2.2 Fiber Network Interface Card
Allied Telesis Inc, AT-MC101 100BaseFX To 100BaseTX Media Converter DT Req/AC
Aruba Wireless Netwo, 3200-US CS -INTERNATIONAL MEDICAL CORPS-NSP4966-System 1-ARUBA 3200 0 AP SUPPORT RESTRICTED REGULATORY DOMAI
Aruba Wireless Netwo, 3600US 4-Port 10/100/1000Base-T Wireless LAN Controller DT Req/Adapter
Aruba Wireless Netwo, A200 Wireless LAN Controller DT Req/Adapter
Aruba Wireless Netwo, AP-130-MNT 130 Series Wireless Access Point Mounting Kit
Aruba Wireless Netwo, AP-130-MNT CS-LANE COUNTY SCHOOL DIST 4J-Request-5285424-370246-AP-130 SERIES MOUNTING KIT
Aruba Wireless Netwo, AP61 WIRELESS ACCESS POINT
Aruba Wireless Netwo, AP-AC-12V18 12VDC / 18W AC POWER ADAPTER FOR COMPATIBLE INDOOR AP MODELS. DOES NOT INCLUDE COUNTRY SPECIFIC POWE
Aruba Wireless Netwo, AP-AC-UN RAP-5/RAP-5WN UNIVERSAL AC POWER ADAPTER KIT – NORTH A
Aruba Wireless Netwo, AP-ANT-18 2.4-2.5GHZ (7.5DBI) / 5.15-5.875GHZ (7.5DBI), 3 ELEMENT MIMO
Aruba Wireless Netwo, AP-ANT-MNT-1 AZIMUTH AND ELEVATION ADJUSTABLE MOUNT KIT FOR AP-ANT-17 AND AP-ANT-92. INCLUDES
Aruba Wireless Netwo, AP-CBL-1 OUTDOOR ANTENNA CABLE EXTENSION – N-TYPE CONNECTOR – 1 0′
ATTO Technology, Inc, EPCI-UL5D-L00 ExpressPCI UL5D Dual-Channel Low-Profile Ultra320 SCSI PCIe Host Adapter
Azure Technologies, AW-NU231 Wireless USB Adapter
Barracuda Networks, BBS190A Backup Server Interface Module W/HDD RM VAC
Barracuda Networks, BBS190A1 BARRACUDA BACKUP SERVER 190 WITH 1YR ENERGIZE UPDATES
Barracuda Networks, BPH001-T22P BARRACUDA PHONE T22P (NO POWER SUPPLY)
Belkin Corporation, B5U-034 4-Port Hi-Speed USB 2.0 Pocket Hub with Travel Surge Protector and Hidden Swivel Plug
Belkin Corporation, F5U215-MOB 4-Port USB 2.0 Mini Hub
Belkin Corporation, F5U234-APL-S 4-Port USB 2.0 Hub
Best Data Products I, 56USBP EXTERNAL USB 56K MODEM
Broadcom, BCM5709CC0KPBG Dual Port 10/100/1000Base-T PCI-E Network Adapter
Brocade Inc, 10G-SFPP-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310NM TAR
Brocade Inc, 10G-SFPP-SR Brocade 10 GBPS SFP Plus Transceiver Module
Brocade Inc, 57-1000117-01 8Gb Duplex SFP+ Transceiver
Brocade Inc, XBR-250WPSAC-F CS-B117109-Endurance International Group -Waltham MA-FRU 250W ACPS/FAN NONPORTSIDEEXHAUST
Brooktrout Technolog, 901-013-01 TR1034+E2-2L PCI HALF 2CHANNEL V.34 EXPRESS HALF-SIZE CARD
Brooktrout Technolog, 901-013-08 TruFax 100E Fax Interface Card
Buffalo, WLI-UC-G300HP AirStation HighPower N300 Compact USB 2.0 Wireless Adapter
Chip PC Technologies, DD9050 PLUG INTO THE Revolution
Cinterion, BGS2-W Solderable GPRS Quad-Band 2G Wireless Module
Cisco Systems Inc., 1PCP-BATT-7925G-EXT= EXTENDED BATTERY FOR 7925G VoIP PHONE
Cisco Systems Inc., 1PCP-PWR-7925G-NA= POWER SUPPLY FOR 7925G VoIP PHONE
Cisco Systems Inc., 1PRCKMNT-REC-1RU= RACK MOUNT
Cisco Systems Inc., 34-0874-01 ADP-30RB 5V AC Adapter For 1700 Series
Cisco Systems Inc., 72-3383-01 Console RJ45 To DB9 Female Cable
Cisco Systems Inc., Cisco1700 1700 2-Slot ADSL Security Access Router DT Req/AC Adapter
Cisco Systems Inc., CP-BATT- 7925G EXTENDED BATTERY FOR 7925G VoIP PHONE
Cisco Systems Inc., E2500 AE2500 Dual Band Wireless-N USB Adapter
Cisco Systems Inc., EG1032 Cisco 10/ 100/ 1000 Mbps Instant Gigabit PCI Network Adapter Managed – 1-Port
COMTROL CORP., 30129-5 ROCKETPORT PCIE 8PORT DB25M RS232/422/485 EXPRESS OCTA
COMTROL CORP., 30136-3 8-Port RocketPort EXPRESS PCIe Card
COMTROL CORP., 99460-2 DEVICEMASTER SER HUB 16PT RS232 ETH ROHS
Dell Inc., K6H89 Compellent PCI Network Card
Dell Inc., KV5JY Input/Output HBA Controller Card
Dell Inc., P736R 4-Port PCIe Netowrk Card
Digi Connect, DC-WAN-U801 Digi Connect WAN 3G/4G HSPA+/ 3G EVDO Gobi – Router – cellular modem – WiMAX – desktop
Digi International I, 1P50000836-27 4-Port Ethernet To Serial Server
Digi International I, 50000777-02 PortServer TS 8 8-Port Terminal Server DT VAC
Digi International I, 50000836-27 PortServer TS MEI 4-Port Terminal Server RM Req/AC Adapter
D-Link Systems Inc., BDSS-16+ 16 Port Fast Ethernet Switch WM
D-Link Systems Inc., DAP-1525 DAP-1525 Amplifi? Wi-Fi Booster with SmartBeam Technology
D-Link Systems Inc., DGE-530T Internal PCI 10/100/1000 Network Card
D-Link Systems Inc., DIR-605L D-Link DIR-605L Wireless N300 Cloud Router
D-Link Systems Inc., DIR-615 1×4 Port 10BaseT/100Base-TX  Wireless N Router DT Req/AC Adapter
D-Link Systems Inc., DIR-651 DIR-651 Wireless N 300 Gigabit Router
D-Link Systems Inc., DIR-655 4-Port Wireless Router DT Req/AC Adapter White
D-Link Systems Inc., DKVM-4K 1×4 KVM Switch DT
D-Link Systems Inc., DSS-16+ 16-Port 10/100M Fast Ethernet Switch RM
D-Link Systems Inc., DUB-H7 7-Port USB 2.0 Hub DT Req/ AC Adapter
D-Link Systems Inc., DWA-121 DWA-121 Wireless N 150 Pico USB Adapter
D-Link Systems Inc., DWA-130 Wireless N USB Adapter W/Base
D-Link Systems Inc., DWA-131 Wireless N300 Nano USB Adapter
D-Link Systems Inc., DWA-140 RangeBooster Wireless N USB Adapter
Emulex Corporation, LP11002-M4 LightPulse LP11002 4 Gb/s Dual Channel Fibre PCI Host Bus Adapter
Emulex Corporation, LPE12000-E Emulex Corporation LightPulse LPE12000-E 8 GB/s Fibre Channel PCI Express Card
Emulex Corporation, LPE12002-E 2-Port LightPulse LPe12002 Network Adapter
Emulex Corporation, OCE10102-NM ONECONNECT DUAL PORT NIC-SFP+ MGD SR OPTICS
Finisar, FTLF8524P2BNV 4GG FiberOptic Duplex LC Transceiver Module
Force 10, GP-XFP-1CX4 XFP Transceiver Module
Foundry Networks Inc, E1MG-LX-OM CS-Charles Allen -1000BLX SFP MOD SM LC OM
Hewlett Packard Comp, 6q111-60022 PCI Card
Intel Corporation, 0XXG96 Centrino Advanced-N 6230 Bluetooth Wi-Fi Dual Band Wireless Card
Intel Corporation, 512AN_HMW Link 5100 Mini PCIe Wireless Card
Intel Corporation, AXXRPCM2 AXXRPCM2 RAID Portable Cache Module for RAID Controller SRCSAS18E
Intel Corporation, E10G41AT2 10 GIGABIT AT2 SERVER ADAPTER
Intel Corporation, E1G44HTBLK 4-PORT PCIE ETHERNET SERVER ADAPTER CARD
Intel Corporation, EXPI9404PTLBLK 1PK PRO/1000PT 4PORT 10/100/1000 GBE PCIE LP QUAD NIC
Intel Corporation, I350F2 ETHERNET SERVER ADAPTER 1350-F2
Intel Corporation, LA2195 CENTRINO ADVANCED NIC CARD
Intel Corporation, PWLA8391GTLBLK PRO 1000 GT PCI Desktop Adapter
Intel Corporation, PWLA8494GTBLK PRO/1000 GT Quad Port Server Adapter
iTach, 710-1005-05 ITACH ETHERNET
Ithaca Peripherals I, 12-05070 Ethernet Board for PJ1000
Juniper Networks, EX-SFP-1GE-T CS-FTE- price deviation NSP 195515 10/100/1000 TRANSCEIVER MOD SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE COPPER
Lava Computer Inc., MC1368C Internal PCI Single Port Parallel Card
Linksys Inc., EA3500 DUAL BAND WIRELESS N WI-FI HOME ROUTER
Linksys Inc., EZXS55W Etherfast 5-Port 10/100 Switch DT Req/AC Adapter
Linksys Inc., EZXS88W EtherFast 8-Port 10/100 Switch DT Req/AC Adapter
Linksys Inc., LNE100TX Internal PCI 10MB Network Card
Lsi Logic, LSI00202 SAS9260-8I KIT RAID 8PORT INT 6GB SAS/SATA PCIE 2.0 512MB
Lsi Logic, LSI00244 LSI SAS 9201-16i – Storage controller – 16 Channel – SATA-600 / SAS – 600 MBps – PCI Express 2.0 x8
Lsi Logic, LSI00269 SAS6160 16-Port SFF8088 Mini-SAS Switch Req/Adapter
Lsi Logic, LSI00284 MEGARAID 9285-8E RAID SAS 1GB PCIE 2.0 1333MHZ SFF-8088
Lsi Logic, LSI20160B-F LSI LOGIC CONTROLLER CARD SCSI LSI20160B-F SCSI ULTRA160 32-BIT 33MHZ PCI 1CH
Mellanox Technologie, CX354A ConnectX-3 VPI Adapter Card
Mellanox Technologie, MCX353A-FCBT CONNECT-3 VPI ADPT CARD-SGL PT QSFP FDR IB 40GIGE
Mellanox Technologie, MCX353A-TCBT CONNECT-3 VPI ADPT CARD-SGL PT QSFP FDR10 IB
Mellanox Technologie, MCX354A-FCBT CONNECT-3 VPI ADPT CARD-DUAL PT QSFP FDR IB
Mellanox Technologie, MHQH19B-XTR CX2VPI 1-Port Ethernet Adapter Card 40GBS 10GIGE
Mellanox Technologie, MNPH29D-XTR CX2 EN CARD DP SFP+-5GTS TALL BRKT ROHS R6
Meraki, OD2-PRO-US OUTDOOR CLOUD MANAGED ACCESS POINT WITH PRO LICENSE US PLUG
Meru Networks, AP-320 NETWORK WIRELESS ACCESS POINT
Midspan, N89781 1-PORT POWER OVER ETHERNET INJECTOR
Netgear Inc., A6200-100NAS WIFI USB ADAPTER
Netgear Inc., DGN1000-100NAS DGN1000 Wireless-N Router with DSL Modem
Netgear Inc., GA311 Internal PCI 10/100/1000 Network Card
Netgear Inc., GA311NA GA311 PCI Interface Up to 1000 Mbps Gigabit PCI Adapter
Netgear Inc., GS605 5-Port 10/100/1000M Netw. Switch DT Req/AC Adapter
Netgear Inc., MBRN3000-100NAS 3G+ Mobile Broadband Wireless-N Router DT Req/Adapter
Netgear Inc., MT12-Y120100-A1 A/C Adapter
Netgear Inc., PTV2000-100NAS Push2TV HD-TV Adapter for Intel Wireless Display
Netgear Inc., PTVU1000-100NAS UNIVERSAL PUSH2TV HD Wireless PC To TV Adapter
Netgear Inc., R6300-100NAS R6300 WiFi Dual Band Gigabit Router
Netgear Inc., RND4000-200NAS Diskless 4-Bay NAS
Netgear Inc., WN3000RP-100NAS Universal Wi-Fi Range Extender (WN3000RP)
Netgear Inc., WNA1000M-100ENS G54/N150 Wireless USB Micro Adapter
Netgear Inc., WNDA3100 Wireless-N Dual Band USB 2.0 Adapter
Netgear Inc., WNDA3100-100NAS Wireless Dual-Band USB 2.0 Adapter (WNDA3100)
Netgear Inc., WNDA4100-100NAS N900 Wireless Dual Band USB Adapter
Netgear Inc., WNDR3400-100NAS Wireless Router – Dual Band (WNDR3400)
Netgear Inc., WNDR3800-100NAS Wireless Router – Dual Band 300 + 300Mbps – 4 Gigabit Ports – Cloud Edition (WNDR3800)
Netgear Inc., WNR2000-100NAS N300 Wireless Router (WNR2000)
Netgear Inc., WNR3500L-1SANAS N300 WIRELESS GIGABIT ROUTER
NetOptics, 96443 Passive 10/1000 Ethernet Dual Port Aggregator
PowerDsine Ltd., PD-3001/AC 2-Port  Power Over LAN Hub DT VAC White
QLogic Corp., 39Y6146 ISCSI SINGLE PORT PCIE HBA
QLogic Corp., PX2510401-51 Internal PCIe 1-Port Fibre Optic Networking Card
QLogic Corp., QLA4050C Internal PCI-X 133MHz iSCSI Host Bus Adapter
QLogic Corp., QLE3242-CU-CK Dual Port 3200 Series 10 Gbps Ethernet-to-PCIe Intelligent Ethernet Adapter
QLogic Corp., QLE4060C-CK QLE4060C-CK Single Port 1 Gbps iSCSI to PCI Express Adapter
QLogic Corp., QLE4062C 1GB PCI-E iSCSI Copper Dual Port Bus Adapter
QLogic Corp., QLE4062C SANblade 1GB PCI-E iSCSI Copper Dual Port Bus Adapter
QLogic Corp., QLE4062C-CK 1GB PCI-E iSCSI Copper Dual Port Host Bus Adapter Module
QLogic Corp., QLE8240-CU-CK Single Port 10Gbps Ethernet-to-PCIe Converged Network Adapter
QLogic Corp., QLE8240-SR-CK 10 Gbps PCIe x8 Single Port FCoE/ iSCSI Converged Network Adapter
QLogic Corp., QLE8242-CU-CK 10 Gbps PCIe x8 Dual Port FCoE/iSCSI Converged Network Adapter
QLogic Corp., QLE8242-SR-CK 10 Gbps PCIe x8 Dual Port FCoE/ iSCSI Converged Network Adapter
QLogic Corp., SFP8-SW-4PK  A 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SFP Module-4PK
RocketPort, 99342-1 ROCKETPORT OCTA DB9 ROHS UPCI RS-232 8-PORT
Siig Inc., NN-FW0012-S1 DP FIREWIRE 800 PCIE
Siig Inc., SC-SAE312-S3 ESATA II PCIE PRO-RAID 0 & 1 2PT
SMC Networks, SMC5624DS 24-Port 10/100 Hub RM VAC
SonicWall, 01-SSC-4811 SonicWALL TZ 205 – Security appliance – 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, Gigabit LAN
SonicWall, 01-SSC-4989 SonicWALL TZ 215 Wireless-N – Security appliance – Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet – 802.1
SonicWall, 01-SSC-5545 GIGABIT POE INJECTOR
SonicWall, 01-SSC-8574 DUAL BAND WIRELESS ACCESS POINT
SonicWall, 01-SSC-8666 TZ 200 Security VPN Firewall Router RM Req/AC Adapter
SonicWall, 01-SSC-8667 TZ 200 VPN/FIREWALL
SonicWall, 01-SSC-8746 TZ 200 TOTALSECURE 5-PORT VPN APPLIANCE 100-USER
StarTech, USB21000S USB 2.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter
StarTech, USB21000S2 USB 2.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter
StarTech, USB2106S USB 2.0 to 10/100 Mbps Compact Ethernet Network Adapter – Black
Transition Networks, NEC-GXE-LC20-01 GIGABIT PCI EXPRESS CARD 1000BLX LC SM
Transition Networks, N-FX-LC-02 Internal PCI 100BASE-FX Network Interface Card
Transition Networks, N-FX-SC-02F N-FX-SC-02F 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet NIC Card
Transition Networks, N-GSX-LC-02 Fiber Optic Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card 1000Mbps PCI 1 x LC
Transition Networks, N-GSX-SC-01 Internal PCI 2.2 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card
Transition Networks, N-GXE-LC-01 N-GXE-LC-01 1000BASE-SX 850 nm Fiber Gigabit Ethernet to PCIe Network Interface Card
TRENDnet, TE100-P21 TE100-P21 3-Port Print Server
Unknown, 001F1F802899 Wireless PCI Adapter W/Antenna
WatchGuard Technolog, WG021001 WatchGuard XTM 21 Security Appliance with 1-Year LiveSecurity Service
Western Digital Corp, WDBEAV0000NWT-HESN My Net N600 HD Dual-Band RouterTellabs 81.88X0?ULC2 8840/8860 MSR Line Card
Tellabs 81.8840?DC 8840 MSR DC Chassis
Tellabs 81.8830?AC 8830 MSR AC Chassis
Tellabs 81.8830?DC 8830 MSR DC Chassis
Tellabs 81.8840?AC?PS 8840 AC Power Supply
Tellabs 81.8830?SCC?A 8830 Switch Controller Card
Tellabs 81.8830?ULC?A 8830 Universal Line Card

Copyright © 2016 Telfusion, Inc. - All rights reserved.Telfusion is not affiliated with, or endorsed in any way by Nortel, Lucent, Cisco, or any other manufacturers listed on this site. The products sold by Telfusion may contain or have loaded within them certain software in which one or more third parties owns intellectual property rights ("Licensed Materials"). Telfusion, however, does not sell any Licensed Materials or rights thereto. Moreover, Telfusion makes no representation or warranty regarding the ability of its customers to purchase Licensed Materials or rights thereto Telfusion's customers remain responsible for obtaining software to operate on the products Telfusion sells or for obtaining rights or licenses necessary to run any Licensed Materials in accordance with applicable laws. No rights in copyright, patents, trademarks, trade secrets, or other intellectual property are owned, sold, transferred, or otherwise granted by Telfusion. Any trademarks or logos of Nortel, Lucent, and Cisco contained on this site are registered trademarks of Nortel, Lucent, and Cisco and exist on this page and other pages on this site solely for identification purposes. All other trademarks and registered trademarks are the properties of their respective owners.